Bluespot Tools 20338 Hss Drill Set Of 13 1.5-6.5Mm

Blue Spot Tools 13 Pce Half Gound HSS Dill Set (1.5mm - 6.5mm)

Bluespot Tools 20338 Hss Drill Set Of 13 1.5-6.5Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.46
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 13 Piece Tools HSS Drill Set

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot 13 Piece Tools HSS Drill Set

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bluespot Tools 20338 Hss Drill Set Of 13 1.5-6.5mm B/s20338

1-3 working days
£6.69
Delivery from £6.00

13 Piece HSS Twist Drill Bit Set (1.5-6.5mm)

3 working days
£7.19

Similar products

Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.94
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools Extension Bar Set 02072 - 3/8-inch Drive - 3-Piece
£8.50
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 36 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bluespot Tools 20338 Hss Drill Set Of 13 1.5-6.5Mm

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot Tools 13 Piece Twist Drill Set manufactured from High-Speed Steel (HSS) is ideal for drilling in steel iron non-ferrous metals plastics and wood. Contains: Sizes: 1.5 2 2.5 3 3.3 3.5 4 4.2 4.5 5 5.5 6 6.5mm.PTDB/S20338
£4.46
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com