Blue Spot Tools 15 PCE 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" Extra Long Impact Torx Bits Sockets (T6-T70)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.98
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Impact Torx Bit Sockets 8pc Extra Long 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" T6 -T70 01595

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.98
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 15 PCE 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" Extra Long Impact Torx Bits Sockets (T6-T70)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.98
1.27 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot Tools Bluespot Impact Torx Bit Sockets 8Pc Extra Long 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" T6 -T70 01595

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.98
Delivery from £6.00

Extra Long 110mm Impact Torx Socket Bits Set 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" Drive 15pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

BLUESPOT Extra Long Impact Torx Bit Socket Set 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" Drive Long Reach

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Impact Torx Socket Set Extra Long 110mm 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" Dr T6-T70 15pc

£20.35
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 8pc Extra Long Impact Torx Bit Sockets 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" Drive T6 -T70 Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.69
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 01595 Extra Long Impact Torx Bits 1/4 - 3/8 1/2D 15 Piece

£23.36
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 15 PCE 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" Extra Long Impact Torx Bits Sockets (T6-T70)

Cheapest offer

The sockets is manufactured from heat-treated chrome vanadium, these sockets deliver exceptional durability, ensuring they withstand heavy use and retain their strength even under challenging conditions. The bits are manufactured from resilient S2 steel, significantly enhancing durability and strength, making it a capable of withstanding tough and rigorous applications. 110mm bits are ideal applications where extra length is required. Compatible with 1/4", 3/8", and 1/2" sockets, providing exceptional versatility and making it the perfect tool for a wide range of fastening tasks. Featuring a phosphate finish, providing increased corrosion resistance and durability, ensuring the tool maintains its integrity even in challenging environments., Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£18.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools 7930 Exhaust Pipe Clamp Pliers
£12.09
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Nut Riveter Kit – 86-Piece (M3–M8)
£19.79
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Pin Punch Set 22449 - Gold - 6-piece
£10.72
Compare 41 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£9.11
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Multi Size Barrel Style Brick Jointer - Blue
£12.45
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery