Blue Spot Tools - 165 PCE Aluminium Nut Rivets (M3 - M8)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools - 165 PCE Aluminium Nut Rivets (M3 - M8)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.50
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools - 165 PCE Aluminium Nut Rivets (M3 - M8)

In stock
£11.07
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 165 Pce Aluminium Nut Rivets (M3 - M8)

1-3 working days
£11.79
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot 165 piece Aluminium Rivet Nut selection (M3 - M8)

3 working days
£11.98
Blue Spot Tools - 165 PCE Aluminium Nut Rivets (M3 - M8)

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from aluminium for increased durability Nut rivets suitable for use with most makes of nut riveter Mixed selection M3 - M8 Ideal for creating a fixing point for various metals Rust resistant, Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£10.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools 19536 4 1/2 Inch Mortar Raking Disc
£12.26
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 22443 6 PCE Parallel Pin Punch
£10.36
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 7930 Exhaust Pipe Clamp Pliers
£12.16
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Nut Riveter Kit – 86-Piece (M3–M8)
£19.79
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Pin Punch Set 22449 - Gold - 6-piece
£11.03
Compare 41 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery