Blue Spot Tools 20234 SDS Masonry Drill Bit (7mm x 210mm)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.09
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - Sds Masonry Drill Bit (7mm X 210mm)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.09
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot 20234 SDS Masonry Drill Bit (7mm x 210mm)

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£5.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.69
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Bolt Cutter 09506 – 24-inch (600 mm)
£11.68
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 20234 SDS Masonry Drill Bit (7mm x 210mm)

Cheapest offer

Carbide tip provides the drill bit with more durability due to the hardness of the head making them a lot tougher. This makes them better value for money as you can drill more holes without having to keep replacing your drill bit, resulting in a longer service life. Manufactured from high quality heat treated steel with a sandblasted finish to prevent the drill body from rusting and also increase the wear resistance of the surface. Suitable for use on masonry, concreate, mortar, brick and stone., Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£4.09
amazon.co.uk