BlueSpot 40614 75PCE M8 Rivet Nut Pack

Blue Spot Tools 45 Piece M10 Rivet Nut Pack

BlueSpot 40614 75PCE M8 Rivet Nut Pack

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.89
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot 40614 45 Piece M10 Rivet Nut Pack

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£9.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.69
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Extension Bar Set 02072 - 3/8-inch Drive - 3-Piece
£8.50
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 36 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUESPOT 6 PCE PARALLEL PIN PUNCH SET 2.5 3.5 4.5 6 8 10mm LIFETIME WARRANTY
£10.86
1.81 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BlueSpot 40614 75PCE M8 Rivet Nut Pack

Cheapest offer

Ideal for creating a threaded fixing point on any metallic or dense material Suitable for use with a nut riveter, Manufacturer: BlueSpot Tools
£8.89
amazon.co.uk