Blue Spot Tools 6 Piece 60cm Bungee Cord Set

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.43
1.07 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bluespot Tools 45459 Bungee Cord 60Cm (24In) 6 Piece

3-5 working days
£7.79
Free Delivery

6 Piece Bungee Cord Set - 1/2" X 24"

3 working days
£9.59

BlueSpot Bungee Cords 600mm Red Pack of 6

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot Bungee Cords

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Blue Spot Tools 6 Piece 60cm Bungee Cord Set

In stock
£11.39
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 6 Piece 60cm Bungee Cord Set

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.39
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 6 Piece 60cm Bungee Cord Set

In stock
£12.38
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 6 Piece 60cm Bungee Cord Set

In stock
£12.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.69
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Extension Bar Set 02072 - 3/8-inch Drive - 3-Piece
£8.50
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 36 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUESPOT 6 PCE PARALLEL PIN PUNCH SET 2.5 3.5 4.5 6 8 10mm LIFETIME WARRANTY
£10.86
1.81 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 6 Piece 60cm Bungee Cord Set

Cheapest offer

The 12mm diameter heavy duty elastic rubber cord provides maximum holding power. High strength rounded cap hooks with a black finish to help to prevent scratching. The maximum tension hold for this bungee is 20kg Designed to provide quick convenient load binding for use around the home and workplace. Suitable for use with bikes, boats, cars, tarpaulins, trailers, trucks and more. 12mm diameter heavy duty elastic cord provides maximum holding power and constant tension Designed to provide quick convenient load binding for use around the home and workplace Suitable for use with tarpaulin, cars, trucks, trailers, bikes, boats and more High strength rounded cap hooks help to prevent scratching
£6.43
amazon.co.uk