Bluespot Tools 34636 Bricklaying Profile Clamp 200Mm (8In)

Blue Spot Tools Bricklaying Profile Clamp 200mm

Bluespot Tools 34636 Bricklaying Profile Clamp 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.96
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools - 200mm Bricklaying Profile Clamp

In stock
£7.20
Free Delivery

Bluespot Bricklaying Profile Clamp 180mm

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bluespot Bricklaying Profile Clamp

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Blue Spot Tools - 200mm Bricklaying Profile Clamp

In stock
£7.71
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools - 200mm Bricklaying Profile Clamp

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.71
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Bricklaying Profile Clamp With Carbon Steel 200mm

1-2 days
£8.18
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools - 200mm Bricklaying Profile Clamp

In stock
£9.11
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tools 34636 Bricklaying Profile Clamp 200mm (8In) B/s34636

1-3 working days
£9.17
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.69
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools Extension Bar Set 02072 - 3/8-inch Drive - 3-Piece
£8.50
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 36 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bluespot Tools 34636 Bricklaying Profile Clamp 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot Bricklaying Profile Clamp is manufactured from carbon steel for increased durability. Ideal for securing objects together to prevent movement or separation resulting in an accurate guide to building the wall straight and constructing the corner of a brick surface. Complete with a T-bolt thumbscrew.This BlueSpot Tools Bricklaying Profile Clamp has the following specification: Size: 200mm (8in)Max. Opening: 180mmMin. Opening: 120mmLong Thread Length: 80mmPTDB/S34636
£4.96
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com