Bluespot Tools 22307 3/8 Drive Impact Stud Extractor B/s22307

Blue Spot Tools Impact Stud Extractor 22307 3/8" – packaging may vary

BLUE SPOT TOOLS 3/8" IMPACT STUD EXTRACTOR

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tools 22307 3/8 Drive Impact Stud Extractor B/s22307

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot 3/8" Impact Stud Extractor Bolt Remover Stripped Bolts 6mm-12mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.80
GBP 13.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Impact Stud Extractor Bolt Remover Stripped Bolts 6mm-12mm 3/8"

£13.96
GBP 13.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bluespot Impact Stud Bolt Extractor Removal Socket Tool 3/8" Drive 6mm - 12mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.19
Free Delivery

Impact Stud Bolt Extractor Removal Socket Tool 3/8" Drive 6mm - 12mm 22307

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.19
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Impact Stud Bolt Extractor Remover Socket Tool 3/8" Drive 6-12mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools - 3/8" Drive Impact Stud Extractor

£15.39
GBP 15.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

3/8" Impact Stud Extractor

3 working days
£15.59
• 1
• 2
Bluespot Tools 22307 3/8 Drive Impact Stud Extractor B/s22307

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot Tools 3/8 Drive Impact Stud Extractor is manufactured from carbon steel for increased durability. Its jaws are manufactured from chrome molybdenum. Ideal for removing broken, stripped and rusted studs. Suitable for use with a 3/8in square drive air impact wrenches. Specification: Fit Studs: 1/4in to 1/2in (6-12mm). BlueSpot ToolsA06B1025.
£12.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools 22443 6 PCE Parallel Pin Punch
£10.37
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 7930 Exhaust Pipe Clamp Pliers
£12.08
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Nut Riveter Kit – 86-Piece (M3–M8)
£19.79
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Pin Punch Set 22449 - Gold - 6-piece
£11.04
Compare 41 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 19536 4 1/2 Inch Mortar Raking Disc
£12.27
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery