Blue Spot Tools - 86 PCE Nut Riveter Kit (M3-M8), Ideal for the Application of Steel and Aluminium Rivet Nuts.

Blue Spot Tools Nut Riveter Kit – 86-Piece (M3–M8)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.46
Free Delivery

In stock
£19.79
Free Delivery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.79
Delivery from £4.49

Bluespot Tools 9106 Nut Riveter Kit (M3-M8) 86 Piece B/s9106

1-3 working days
£19.79
Delivery from £6.00

Bluespot Tools 9106 Nut Riveter Kit (M3-M8) 86 Piece

3-5 working days
£21.66
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 86pc Threaded Rivet Nut Setting Insert Riveting Gun Rivnut Tool M3 - M8

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.79
Free Delivery

86pc Threaded Rivet Nut Setting Insert Riveting Gun Rivnut Tool M3 - M8 09106

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.79
Free Delivery

In stock
£22.43
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Nut Riveter Kit 86pc M3-M8 Storage Case Threaded Rivnut Insert Tool Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.69
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Bolt Cutter 09506 – 24-inch (600 mm)
£11.68
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49

Cheapest offer

IDEAL FOR the application of steel and aluminium rivet nuts SUPPLIED in a plastic carrying box 1 x Nut Riveter 80 x Nut Rivets: M3 (x20), M4 (x20), M5 (x20), M6 (x10) and M8 (x10) 5 x Mandrels: M3, M4, M5, M6 and M8, Weight: 0.41446905256 pounds, Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£19.46
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk