Bluespot 22304 6pce Screw Extraction Set (3-25mm)

Blue Spot Tools Screw Extractor Set 22304 - 6 Piece (3-25 mm)

Bluespot 22304 6pce Screw Extraction Set (3-25mm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.89
0.82 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bluespot 22304 6pce Screw Extraction Set (3-25mm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.89
0.82 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 6 Piece Screw Extractor Set

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot 6 Piece Screw Extractor Set

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bluespot 22304 6pce Screw Extraction Set (3-25mm)

In stock
£6.33
Free Delivery

Bluespot 22304 6pce Screw Extraction Set (3-25mm)

In stock
£6.73
Free Delivery

Bluespot 22304 6pce Screw Extraction Set (3-25mm)

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.74
1.12 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bluespot 22304 6pce Screw Extraction Set (3-25mm)

In stock
£6.91
Delivery from £2.59

Bluespot 22304 6pce Screw Extraction Set (3-25mm)

In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bluespot 22304 6pce Screw Extraction Set (3-25mm)

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from carbon steel for increased durability Opposing thread for screw removal For removal of broken screws and bolts Square End for use with tap wrench Suitable for screws 3-25mm diameter, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£4.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools 19536 4 1/2 Inch Mortar Raking Disc
£12.26
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 7930 Exhaust Pipe Clamp Pliers
£12.17
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Nut Riveter Kit – 86-Piece (M3–M8)
£19.79
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Pin Punch Set 22449 - Gold - 6-piece
£11.03
Compare 41 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£9.11
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery