Blue Spot Tools Thin Type 3 PCE Flexible Diamond Coated Files

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.05
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools Thin Type 3 PCE Flexible Diamond Coated Files

In stock
£11.28
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - Thin Type 3 Piece Flexible Diamond Coated Files

1-3 working days
£11.28
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot 3-Piece Thin Type Flexible Diamond Coated Files

3 working days
£11.98
Blue Spot Tools Thin Type 3 PCE Flexible Diamond Coated Files

Cheapest offer

Diamond-Coated, Flexible Files Comfortable Grip for Easy Handling Suitable for Electrical Connector Cleaning Ideal for Model Making Tasks Precision Filing Total Length: 193mm, Weight: 0.27998707274 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£11.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools 7930 Exhaust Pipe Clamp Pliers
£12.08
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Nut Riveter Kit – 86-Piece (M3–M8)
£19.79
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Pin Punch Set 22449 - Gold - 6-piece
£11.04
Compare 42 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Nut Riveter 8" (M3-M6)
£25.09
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 19536 4 1/2 Inch Mortar Raking Disc
£12.27
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery