Bluespot Twist Knot Flat Wire Wheel

Blue Spot Twist Knot Flat Wire Wheel 75mm 6mm Shank

Bluespot Twist Knot Flat Wire Wheel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Blue Spot Flat Twist Knot Wire Wheel 75mm, Ideal for removal of dirt, paint, rust, scale and more

In stock
£5.54
Delivery from £2.59

Blue Spot Flat Twist Knot Wire Wheel 75mm, Ideal for removal of dirt, paint, rust, scale and more

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.67
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Flat Twist Knot Wire Wheel 75mm, Ideal for removal of dirt, paint, rust, scale and more

In stock
£6.36
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Flat Twist Knot Wire Wheel 75mm, Ideal for removal of dirt, paint, rust, scale and more

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.37
Delivery from £4.49

Bluespot Tools 19223 Flat Twist Knot Wire Wheel 75mm B/s19223

1-3 working days
£6.39
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Flat Twist Knot Wire Wheel 75mm, Ideal for removal of dirt, paint, rust, scale and more

In stock
£6.89
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Flat Twist Knot Wire Wheel 75mm, Ideal for removal of dirt, paint, rust, scale and more

In stock
£6.89
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Flat Twist Knot Wire Wheel 75mm, Ideal for removal of dirt, paint, rust, scale and more

In stock
£7.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bluespot Twist Knot Flat Wire Wheel

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot Tools Flat Twist Knot Wire Wheel Brush is manufactured from hardened steel wire for increased durability. Twisted steel filaments provide quick and efficient cleaning action. Ideal for removal of dirt, paint, rust, scale and more.Thi BlueSpot Tools Flat Twist Knot Wire Wheel Brush has the following specifications: Diameter: Diameter: 75mm (3in).Arbor: 6mm (1/4in).Max. Safe Speed: 12,500 RPM.Additional Information:• Diameter: 75mm• Thread: 6mm
£4.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

BlueSpot 20350 25 PCE Metric HSS Drill Set (1-13mm)
£21.25
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BlueSpot HSS Drill Bit Set 99pc 1.5mm-10mm in Metal Case Plastic Wood Steel
£21.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot 20304 HSS Twist Drills (6 Pieces)
£4.86
0.81 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CleanAide Spot Cleaning Twist Yarn Microfiber Mop Pad with Scrubber 18 Inches Blue 6 Pack
£23.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.63
reisenthel duocase, Unisex duocase Luggage- Carry-On Luggage, Twist Blue,
£32.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery