Bluespot Tools 19220 Steel Bevel Wire Cup Brush 115Mm M14 X 2

Blue Spot Wire Cup Brush Bevelled Crimped Steel 115mm M14 Thread

Bluespot Tools 19220 Steel Bevel Wire Cup Brush 115Mm M14 X 2

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.40
Free Delivery

Bluespot Bevelled Crimped Steel Wire Cup Brush 115mm M14 Thread

1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bluespot Bevelled Crimped Steel Wire Cup Brush

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot 115mm (4½") M14x2 Steel Bevel Wire Cup Brush

3 working days
£7.19

Bluespot Tools 19220 Steel Bevel Wire Cup Brush 115mm M14 X 2 B/s19220

1-3 working days
£7.69
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Steel Bevel Wire Cup Brush 115mm M14 X 2. Ideal for preparing metal surfaces for welding and painting

In stock
£7.97
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 115mm (4 1/2 Inch) M14 x 2 Steel Bevel Wire Cup Brush

1-2 days
£7.99
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Steel Bevel Wire Cup Brush 115mm M14 X 2. Ideal for preparing metal surfaces for welding and painting

In stock
£8.47
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Steel Bevel Wire Cup Brush 115mm M14 X 2. Ideal for preparing metal surfaces for welding and painting

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Blue Spot Ratchet Crimping Tool 8807
£11.50
GBP 11.50 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.69
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BlueSpot Auto Wire Crimper and Stripper
£11.19
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
BlueSpot 22507 Long Handle Soft Grip Wire Brush
£6.44
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bluespot 22503 3pce Mini Wire Brush Set
£4.32
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluespot Tools 19220 Steel Bevel Wire Cup Brush 115Mm M14 X 2

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot Tools Steel Bevel Wire Cup Brush is manufactured from hardened steel wire for increased durability. Ideal for preparing metal surfaces for welding and painting. Specifications: Wire: 0.3mm.Diameter: 115mm (4 1/2in) / M14 x 2 Fitting.Maximum safe speed: 12 500 RPM.PTDB/S19220
£5.40
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com