Bluespot 19212 5pce Wire Wheel Set

Blue Spot Wire Wheel Set 19212 – 5 Piece

Bluespot 19212 5pce Wire Wheel Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.69
0.59 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bluespot 19212 5pce Wire Wheel Set

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£4.69
0.59 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bluespot 19212 5pce Wire Wheel Set

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.29
0.66 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bluespot 19212 5pce Wire Wheel Set

In stock
£5.50
Free Delivery

Bluespot 19212 5pce Wire Wheel Set

In stock
£6.09
Free Delivery

Bluespot 19212 5pce Wire Wheel Set

In stock
£6.87
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 5pc Wire Wheel Set

1-2 days
£6.87
Free Delivery

Bluespot 19212 5pce Wire Wheel Set

In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

Bluespot 19212 5pce Wire Wheel Set

In stock
£8.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blue Spot Ratchet Crimping Tool 8807
£11.50
GBP 11.50 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.94
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BlueSpot Auto Wire Crimper and Stripper
£11.19
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
BlueSpot 22507 Long Handle Soft Grip Wire Brush
£6.44
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bluespot 22503 3pce Mini Wire Brush Set
£4.32
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluespot 19212 5pce Wire Wheel Set

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from Brassed steel wire for increased durability Ideal for rapid rust removal 3 x 6.25mm (1/4") shanks, Manufacturer: BlueSpot tools
£4.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.