Blue unisex 3-4 Years Regatta Kids’ Kielder IX Hybrid Jacket Blue, Size: 3-4 Years

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids' Kielder IX Hybrid Jacket with Extol Stretch panel inserts & synthetic Warmloft down-touch insulation, perfect for hiking, walking & outdoor activities

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.69
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Kids' Kielder IX Hybrid Jacket with Extol Stretch panel inserts & synthetic Warmloft down-touch insulation, perfect for hiking, walking & outdoor activities

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.17
Free Delivery

Regatta Kielder Hybrid Ix Jacket Blue 3-4 Years Kids

13-15 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.99

Child hooded jacket Regatta Kielder IX 3/4 ans

4 days
£19.81
Delivery from £16.99

Child hooded jacket Regatta Kielder IX Bleu 3/4 ans

2-6 working days
£21.30
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids' Kielder IX Hybrid Jacket with Extol Stretch panel inserts & synthetic Warmloft down-touch insulation, perfect for hiking, walking & outdoor activities

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.53
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids' Kielder IX Hybrid Jacket with Extol Stretch panel inserts & synthetic Warmloft down-touch insulation, perfect for hiking, walking & outdoor activities

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.87
Delivery from £9.99
Blue unisex 3-4 Years Regatta Kids’ Kielder IX Hybrid Jacket Blue, Size: 3-4 Years

Cheapest offer

Protective, versatile and comfy, our Kielder IX kids' hybrid jacket is the perfect layer for adventures in changeable conditions. Featuring durable polyamide panels with a water-repellent finish and Extol Stretch inserts, this jacket provides optimal movement and protection. The lightweight, synthetic Warmloft down-touch insulation ensures exceptional warmth and is easily compressible for convenient packing. Thoughtfully designed with stretch binding at the hood opening, cuffs and hem, and a zip guard for added comfort, this jacket offers a snug and secure fit. Additional features include two zipped lower pockets for secure storage and reflective trim for enhanced visibility and safety. The kids' jacket also includes a printed name label up to age 8 for easy identification. Perfect for active outdoor adventures, this kids' hybrid jacket is a practical choice for young explorers.
£12.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Histoires de Parfums Collections This Is Not A Blue Bottle Blue 1.3Eau de Parfum Spray
£21.82
£1,652.67 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Histoires de Parfums Collections This Is Not A Blue Bottle Blue 1.3Eau de Parfum Spray
£56.65
£1,072.83 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Qissa - Blue by Paris Corner for Unisex - 3.4 oz EDP Spray
£19.20
19.1 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Histoires de Parfums - Blue 1.3 - Eau de Parfum Unisex
£205.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Free Delivery