Blue unisex 9-10 Years Regatta Kids’ Hot Shot II Fleece Blue, Size: 9-10 Years

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£6.40
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Half Zip Lightweight Mid-Layer Top Navy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.80
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Half Zip Lightweight Mid-Layer Top Navy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Half Zip Lightweight Mid-Layer Top Navy

In stock
£8.60
Delivery from £8.95

Half-zip fleece for children Regatta Hot Shot II Bleu 9/10 ans

2-6 working days
£9.14
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Half Zip Lightweight Mid-Layer Top Navy

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Half Zip Lightweight Mid-Layer Top Navy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.69
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Half Zip Lightweight Mid-Layer Top Navy

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.71
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Kids Hot Shot II Fleece Half Zip Lightweight Mid-Layer Top Navy

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blue unisex 9-10 Years Regatta Kids’ Hot Shot II Fleece Blue, Size: 9-10 Years

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, soft and easy to wear, our Hot Shot II kids' fleece keeps little adventurers warm and comfortable all day long. Made from anti-pill Symmetry fleece for durability, with a brushed inner for extra softness. It's ideal for mini hikes and outdoor play.
£6.40
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com