BLUEAIR Blue Max 3250i Smart Air Purifier - Grey

Blueair 110085 Blue Max 3250i Air Purifier

BLUEAIR Blue Max 3250i Smart Air Purifier - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery

3250I Blue Max Air Purifier with HEPA Silent

Cheapest Price
in stock
£169.00
Free Delivery

Blueair 110085 Blue Max 3250i Air Purifier

Cheapest Price
2 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Blueair Blue Max 3250i Air Purifier - Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£169.00
Delivery from £4.00

Blueair Blue Max 3250I Air Purifier Blue

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£169.00

Blueair Blue Max 3250I Air Purifier, Rooms Up To 48M2, Smart, Wi-Fi, Hepasilent

1-3 working days
£307.99
Free Delivery
BLUEAIR Blue Max 3250i Smart Air Purifier - Grey

Cheapest offer

Enjoy cleaner air at home with this BlueAir purifier. Its HEPASilent filter with clean up the air in your room in less than an hour and runs as quietly as a mouse. That's not all, it also traps microbes and tiny particles with its 3-layer filtration so you're safe from seasonal airborne viruses. And it's smart enough to take commands from the Blueair app - just connect it to your phone and breathe easy. Good to know - Control it using just your voice with Alexa and Google Assistant - Switch between Auto and Night modes when you need to get a good night's sleep - Its 5 colour air quality indicator lets you check if you're breathing fresh air - No more forgetting to replace air filters - its RealTrack algorithm sets reminders before they expire- There are 4 fan speeds, and night mode is perfect for dozing off in peace and quiet- Its 20 W power can refresh a room up to 48 m² in just 30 minutes
£169.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Blueair 110085 Blue Max 3250i Air Purifier
£169.00
Go to shop
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueair Blue Max 3250i Smart WiFi Air Purifier, HEPASilent Combination Filter Up To 48m² Rooms Removes 99.97% Pollen, Dust, Mould, Bacteria, Viruses | Activated Carbon Reduces VOCs, Odours
Free Delivery
Blueair Blue Max 3250i Smart WiFi Air Purifier, HEPASilent Combination Filter Up To 48m² Rooms Removes 99.97% Pollen, Dust, Mould, Bacteria, Viruses | Activated Carbon Reduces VOCs, Odours
£169.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery