Blueair Blue Signature Large Air Purifier, Navy

Blueair Blue Signature 4.0 Dark Air Purifier One Colour

Blueair Blue Signature Large Air Purifier, Navy

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£299.00
Free Delivery

BlueAir Blue Signature™ Large Air Purifier

2 working days
£369.00
Free Delivery
Blueair Blue Signature Large Air Purifier, Navy

Cheapest offer

The Blue Signature air purifier rapidly cleans 65 m² in 12.5 minutes and up to 314 m² in one hour, delivering powerful performance through seven stages of filtration that remove 99.97% of airborne particles. With OdourFence Technology providing up to 10x more odour removal, it also features a dynamic display that automatically adapts to enhance your air quality. A patent-pending filter design doubles the filter's lifetime, while smart capabilities integrate seamlessly with the highly rated, newly improved Blueair app. The device comes equipped with one pre-filter in Midnight and one Particle & Carbon filter.
£299.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

BLUEAIR Blue Signature Large Area Air Purifier - Quiet and Intelligent up to 154 m² | HEPASilent Technology | Removes Allergens, Dust, Smoke, Mildew, Pet Hair
£299.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUEAIR Mini Air Purifier, Compact Air Filtration, Removes 99.97% Dust, Pollen, and Smoke, Quiet and Portable for Bedroom and Office, Blue Pure Mini Max Air Purifier
Free Delivery
Blueair Blue Signature Large Replacement Filter
£108.67
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £28.17
BLUEAIR Blue Signature Large Pre Filter Dark Green, Washable Fabric Accessory for Large Series Air Purifiers, Extends Filter Life and Gives Stylish Design
£19.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUEAIR Blue Signature SP3i Air Purifier for Medium Rooms up to 498 sq ft, HEPASilent Filtration, WiFi Smart Control, Auto Mode, Odor & Smoke Removal, Pet Hair & Dust, AHAM Verified, Table Design
£422.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery