D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, Phosphor Bronze, EJ19, Light Top/Medium Bottom Gauge Bluegrass 12-56, 6-String Set, Pack of 1

Bluegrass Acoustic Guitar Strings By D'Addario EJ19 Phosphor Bronze (.012-.056)

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, Phosphor Bronze, EJ19, Light Top/Medium Bottom Gauge Bluegrass 12-56, 6-String Set, Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.50
Delivery from £4.49

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, Phosphor Bronze, EJ19, Light Top/Medium Bottom Gauge Bluegrass 12-56, 6-String Set, Pack of 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.45
Free Delivery

D'Addario EJ19 Phosphor Bronze 12-56 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Bluegrass

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £2.99

D'Addario EJ19 Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings, Bluegrass, 12-56

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.60
Delivery from £3.00

D'Addario EJ19 Strings for Acoustic Guitar, Phosphor Bronze, Bluegrass, 12-56

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.43
Delivery from £11.34

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, Phosphor Bronze, EJ19, Light Top/Medium Bottom Gauge Bluegrass 12-56, 6-String Set, Pack of 1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.59
Free Delivery

D'Addario Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings (.012 - .056)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.85
Free Delivery

D'Addario EJ19 Phosphor Bronze, Bluegrass, Acoustic Guitar Strings 12-56

£12.89
Free Delivery

D'Addario EJ19 Phosphor Bronze Bluegrass Acoustic Guitar Strings 12-56

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, Phosphor Bronze, EJ19, Light Top/Medium Bottom Gauge Bluegrass 12-56, 6-String Set, Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

CORROSION-RESISTANT, PRECISION WOUND: D’Addario Phosphor Bronze acoustic guitar strings are precision wound with phosphor bronze wrap wire, over a hexagonal high-carbon steel core. WARM, BALANCED TONE: Phosphor Bronze wrap wire provides tried-and-true D’Addario acoustic tone, with beautiful balance and warmth suitable for all musical genres. MOST POPULAR ACOUSTIC GUITAR STRING: Now the standard in acoustic guitar strings, Phosphor Bronze strings were originally pioneered by D’Addario in the 1970s. EARN REWARD POINTS: D’Addario Phosphor Bronze acoustic guitar strings come with a code on the recyclable VCI bag, which you can register to earn Players Circle points. MADE IN THE USA: Our Phosphor Bronze strings are made in the USA-drawn to exacting specifications at our New York production facility.
£7.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Dan Crary - Bluegrass Guitar
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dobro Mom Resonator Slide Guitar Bluegrass Music Lover Woman Pullover Hoodie
£28.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gretsch G9221 Bobtail Steel Body Resonator Guitar Round-Neck
£949.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Bluegrass Dobro Resonator Guitar Player Vintage Distressed T-Shirt
£16.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Resonator Dobro Guitar Player Acoustic Bluegrass Music Lover Stainless Steel Insulated Tumbler
£18.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49