BlueOptics 10501, SFP Transceiver Typ: Faseroptik, Maximale Data transfer rate: 25000 Mbit/s, Schnittstelle: SFP28, Anzahl enthaltener Product: 1 piece (e) (10501-BO) Brand

BlueOptics SFP Transceiver 10501 – SFP28, 25000 Mbit/s Fiber Optic – 1 piece

BlueOptics 10501, SFP Transceiver Typ: Faseroptik, Maximale Data transfer rate: 25000 Mbit/s, Schnittstelle: SFP28, Anzahl enthaltener Product: 1 piece (e) (10501-BO) Brand

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.06
Free Delivery

BlueOptics 10501, SFP Transceiver Typ: Faseroptik, Maximale Data transfer rate: 25000 Mbit/s, Schnittstelle: SFP28, Anzahl enthaltener Product: 1 piece (e) (10501-BO) Brand

£71.87
Free Delivery
BlueOptics 10501, SFP Transceiver Typ: Faseroptik, Maximale Data transfer rate: 25000 Mbit/s, Schnittstelle: SFP28, Anzahl enthaltener Product: 1 piece (e) (10501-BO) Brand

Cheapest offer

Accessories model BlueOptics 10501, SFP Transceiver-Type: Faseroptik, Maximale Data transfer rate: 25000 Mbit/s, Schnittstelle: SFP28, Anzahl enthaltener Product: 1 piece (e) (10501-BO)
£30.06
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BlueOptics SFP+ BO35J856S3D Compatible with LANCOM SFP-SX-LC10
£54.78
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-SR Compatible BlueOptics SFP+ BO35J856S3D
£55.74
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
For Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible BlueOptics SFP+ BO35J856S3D
£42.94
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CBO Juniper JNP-SFP-25G-SR kompatibler BlueOptics SFP28 BO27Q856S1D (JNP-SFP-25G-SR-BO) Brand
£75.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
BlueOptics SFP-10G-ER-CS-BO Netzwerk-Transceiver-Modul Faseroptik 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ (SFP-10G-ER-CS-BO) Brand
£118.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10,000.00