Blueprint ADG043131 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Chevrolet Epica 2006 - 2011

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.06
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADG043131 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Chevrolet Epica 2006 - 2011

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.06
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADG043131 Brake Disc for CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.84
Delivery from £40.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 276mm ADG043131 Blue Print Set 96328254 Quality

£56.35
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 276mm ADG043131 Blue Print Set 96328254 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.35
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Daewoo OE 96328254 Blue Print ADG043131

£66.35
Free Delivery

Blue Print 2 x Solid Brake Discs fits Chevrolet Epica 2006-2011 2.0 2.5

£69.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid ADG043131 BLUE PRINT for CHEVROLET EPICA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.87
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid ADG043131 BLUE PRINT for CHEVROLET EPICA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.66
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
Blueprint ADG043131 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Chevrolet Epica 2006 - 2011

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 10 / Item Thickness: 12 / Discard Thickness: 10mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 60 / UPC: 5050063613384 / MPN: ADG043131 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 675757164 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 114.3 / Weight [kg]: 5.51 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Engine Type: 24v DOHC / Reference OE/OEM Number1: 96328254 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Thickness [mm]: 58 / EAN Number: 5050063613384 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Number of Mounting Bores: 2 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Part Number: ADG043131 / Grade: Premium / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: Braking brakes System Brake Disc left and right set / Weight: 5,510 / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5050063613384 / GTIN: 5050063613384 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12 / Diameter [mm]: 276 / Country of Origin: China
£39.06
ebay.co.uk