Blueprint ADG07288 Coolant Temperature Sensor Fits Chevrolet Aveo/Kalos 2008-24

Blue Print ADG07288 Coolant Temperature Sensor, pack of one

Blueprint ADG07288 Coolant Temperature Sensor Fits Chevrolet Aveo/Kalos 2008-24

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.92
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADG07288 Coolant Temperature Sensor Fits Chevrolet Aveo/Kalos 2008-24

Cheapest Total Price
£17.92
Free Delivery

COOLANT TEMPERATURE SENSOR black ADG07288 BLUE PRINT for CHEVROLET SPARK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.46
Delivery from £12.00

BLUE PRINT ADG07288 Sensor, coolant temperature for CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.12
Delivery from £10.00

COOLANT TEMPERATURE SENSOR black ADG07288 BLUE PRINT for CHEVROLET SPARK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

New Sensor, coolant temperature for CHEVROLET:BEAT,MATIZ,SPARK,AVEO Saloon

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADG07288 Coolant Temperature Sensor, pack of one

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

SENSOR COOLANT TEMPERATURE ADG07288 FOR LLO 1.2L B10D1/LMT 1.0L B12D1/LMU 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.62
Free Delivery

SENSOR COOLANT TEMPERATURE ADG07288 FOR LLO 1.2L B10D1/LMT 1.0L B12D1/LMU 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blueprint ADG07288 Coolant Temperature Sensor Fits Chevrolet Aveo/Kalos 2008-24

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter [mm]: 19.5 / Height [mm]: 86 / Number of connectors: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADG07288 / Grade: Premium / Weight [kg]: 0.14 / Placement on Vehicle: Lower / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 70.5 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: With seal Ring / Reference OE/OEM Number1: 093161121 093185982 095508002 164039587R / Type: Coolant Temperature Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number2: 16405-00Q0C 16405-00QAC 4412830 4416250 4421864 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Reference OE/OEM Number3: 7701208613 8671019202 / Filter Type: Filter Insert / Country of Origin: Turkey
£17.92
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ADG07288 SENSOR, COOLANT TEMPERATURE BLUE PRINT
£37.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery