Blueprint ADL144348 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Fiat 500L 2013 - 2024

Blue Print ADL144348 Brake Callipers & Accessories, Set of 2

Blueprint ADL144348 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Fiat 500L 2013 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.06
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADL144348 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Fiat 500L 2013 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.06
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FIAT 500L 1.4 Rear 2012 on 264mm Set Blue Print

£39.57
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 264mm ADL144348 Blue Print Set 51914664 52026319

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.60
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADL144348 Brake Callipers & Accessories, Set of 2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.84
Free Delivery

ADL ADL144348 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.66
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print Brake Disc - ADL144348

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.68
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Fiat 500L OE 51914664 Blue Print ADL144348

£53.90
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for FIAT:500L,EGEA Estate,TIPO Estate,EGEA Saloon 51914664

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blueprint ADL144348 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Fiat 500L 2013 - 2024

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 8 / Item Thickness: 10 / Discard Thickness: 8 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 59 / UPC: 5057746135461 / MPN: ADL144348 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22075860333 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 98 / Weight [kg]: 3.64 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Reference OE/OEM Number1: 51914664 52026321 52067392 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Thickness [mm]: 40.5 / EAN Number: 5057746135461 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Part Number: ADL144348 / Grade: Premium / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 61-00-0212C CAR 142.1802 MGA D2057 Brake ENGINEERING DI957052 / Weight: 8.2 kg / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5057746135461 / GTIN: 5057746135461 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Diameter [mm]: 264 / Country of Origin: China
£31.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print Brake Disc - ADL144348
£34.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Brake Discs Fits Fiat 500 2012- Tipo 2015- 1.3 D 1.4 1.6
£54.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery