BLUE PRINT ADN17227 Camshaft Position Sensor Fits Nissan X-Trail 1 Almera MK2

Blueprint ADN17227 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits Nissan X-Trail 2.2 dCi 4x4

BLUE PRINT ADN17227 Camshaft Position Sensor Fits Nissan X-Trail 1 Almera MK2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.81
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADN17227 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits Nissan X-Trail 2.2 dCi 4x4

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADN17227 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits Nissan Almera Tino 2.2 dCi

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADN17227 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits Nissan X-Trail 2.2 Di 4x4

£114.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADN17227 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits Nissan Almera 2.2 Di 2.2 dCi

£114.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADN17227 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits Nissan X-Trail 2.2 DCi

£114.99
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADN17227 Camshaft Position Sensor Fits Nissan X-Trail 1 Almera MK2

Cheapest offer

Category: Ignition System / Number of connectors: 3 / ProductImageZoomGUID: KlEAAOSwu2Re-fRX / Manufacturer Part Number: ADN17227 / MPN: ADN17227 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249275355 / for OE number: 23731-AW400 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADN17227 Crank Angle Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: 23731-AW400--NISSAN / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Camshaft Position Sensor / Interchange Part Number: 60520--BREMI,SS11173--DELPHI,253878--VALEO,CAM9144--WAI / EAN: 5050063208658 / OEM Numbers: 23731AW400 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Camshaft / Crankshaft Sensor / Part Type: Crank Angle Sensor
£81.81
ebay.co.uk