BLUE PRINT ADT343119 Brake Disc for LEXUS,TOYOTA

Blueprint ADT343119 Brake Disc Rear Fits Lexus LX Toyota LandCruiser Amazon

Used Offers from

BLUE PRINT ADT343119 Brake Disc for LEXUS,TOYOTA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.74
Delivery from £55.00

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented ADT343119 BLUE PRINT for TOYOTA LEXUS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.04
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 330mm ADT343119 Blue Print Set 4243160220 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£82.48
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 330mm ADT343119 Blue Print Set 4243160220 New

£82.48
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC ADT343119 FOR TOYOTA LEXUS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.66
Free Delivery

ADL ADT343119 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.04
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADT343119 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£89.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 330mm ADT343119 Blue Print Set 4243160220 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.20
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented ADT343119 BLUE PRINT for TOYOTA LEXUS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.59
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Blueprint ADT343119 Brake Disc Rear Fits Lexus LX Toyota LandCruiser Amazon
£118.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADT343119 Brake Disc for LEXUS,TOYOTA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 110 / ProductImageZoomGUID: ~KgAAOSwKlFc0T2a / Manufacturer Part Number: ADT343119 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249248930 / Weight [kg]: 8,550 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADT343119 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: BRAXIS AE0783 / Surface: Coated / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 329,5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063602982 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADT343119C / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18,2 / Thickness [mm]: 102,5 / Reference Number OE: TOYOTA 42431-60221 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 16 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 150 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Part Type: Brake Disc
£51.74
ebay.co.uk