Blueprint ADW194343 Brake Disc Rear Premium Fits Opel Zafira 2008 - 2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.04
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADW194343 Brake Disc Rear Premium Fits Opel Zafira 2008 - 2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.04
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADW194343 Brake Callipers & Accessories

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.64
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 264mm ADW194343 Blue Print Set 0569125 569125 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.15
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 264mm ADW194343 Blue Print Set 0569125 569125 New

£49.15
Free Delivery

ADL ADW194343 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.64
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Vauxhall Zafira OE 93188707 Blue Print ADW194343

£63.24
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print Brake Disc - ADW194343

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.63
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADW194343 Brake Disc Rear Coated Fits Opel Zafira Vauxhall Zafira

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blueprint ADW194343 Brake Disc Rear Premium Fits Opel Zafira 2008 - 2015

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 8 / Item Thickness: 10 mm / Discard Thickness: 8 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 65.5 / UPC: 5057746130442 / MPN: ADW194343 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13069320440 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 110 / Weight [kg]: 3.74 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 263.9 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 45 mm / Thickness [mm]: 45.1 / EAN Number: 5057746130442 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Number of Mounting Bores: 1 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 00569125 093188707 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADW194343 / Grade: Premium / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: Excellence 10-50159 APlus 61270AP NAPA NBD5400 PBD8036 JPN / Weight: 3.74 kg / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5057746130442 / GTIN: 5057746130442 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Country of Origin: China
£36.04
ebay.co.uk