BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 6 Pce 1/2" Spline Sockets (M14-M18)

BlueSpot 01532 Impact Spline Socket Set 6 Piece 1/2" Drive M14-M18

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 6 Pce 1/2" Spline Sockets (M14-M18)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.29
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot 01532 10PCE 1" Deep Impact Socket Set (22-50mm)

In stock
£19.96
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Impact Spline Socket Set 6pc 1/2" Drive M14-M18 43mm 78mm Long in Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 1/2" Spline Sockets 6Pcs Set M14-M18

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Socket Set. 17 PCE 1/4" Socket Set. Bluespot Code 01532 (C8U10)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 6Pcs 1/2" Spline Sockets Set M14-M18

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.07
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 6 Pce Impact Spline Socket 1/2'' Set M14 - M18 Storage Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.74
Free Delivery

Bluespot 6pc Impact Spline Sockets Bit Set M14 M16 M18 Deep Shallow 1/2" Drive

£20.89
Free Delivery

Impact Spline Sockets Bit Set M14 M16 M18 Deep Shallow 1/2" Drive 6pc 01532

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 6 Pce 1/2" Spline Sockets (M14-M18)

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot 6 PCE 1/2" Spline Sockets (M14-M18) are manufactured from heat treated, tempered chrome molybdenum for increased durability. The blackened phosphate coating protects against corrosion. Ideal for use with impact guns and high torque tools. Contains socket sizes: M14x78mm, M16x78mm, M18x78mm, M14x43mm, M16x43mm, M18x43mm. Complete with a handy carrying case for quick and easy storage.Package Contents - Sizes: M14x78mm, M16x78mm, M18x78mm, M14x43mm, M16x43mm, M18x43mm• Manufactured from heat treated chrome molybdenum for increased durability• Blackened phosphate coating protects against corrosion• Ideal for use with air tools• Complete with handy carrying case for quick and easy storage.
£19.29
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)