Bluespot 07952 10m x 8mm Air Hose with 1/4" BSP Fittings

Used Offers from

Bluespot 07952 10m x 8mm Air Hose with 1/4" BSP Fittings

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.48
Delivery from £3.00

BLUESPOT Air Hose 8MM x 10M 32ft Air Line Rubber Hose Compressor 1/4" BSP 07952

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

10m Rubber Air Hose Line for Air Compressor 1/4" Bsp 8mm Bore 290psi Bluespot

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.07
Free Delivery

Bluespot 07952 10m x 8mm Air Hose with 1/4" BSP Fittings

In stock
£15.92
Free Delivery

Bluespot 07952 10m x 8mm Air Hose with 1/4" BSP Fittings

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.97
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot 10m x 8mm Air Hose 1/4"BSP Air Line Hose 07952

3-5 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Bluespot 07952 10m x 8mm Air Hose with 1/4" BSP Fittings

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Air Line Air Compressor Hose 10m X 8mm 1/4" BSP Rubber Fitting

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Bluespot Rubber Air Hose Line 10m for Air Compressor 1/4" Bsp 8mm Bore 290psi

£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bluespot 07952 10m x 8mm Air Hose with 1/4" BSP Fittings

Cheapest offer

For use with compressed air 6mm (1/4") Bsp fittings Hose length 10m Maximum working pressure 2.0 MPa (290psi) Oil and abrasion resistant, Weight: 3.1746565728 Pounds, Manufacturer: BlueSpot Tools
£14.48
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk