Bluespot 19035 12pce Buffing and Polishing Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.69
1.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bluespot 19035 12pce Buffing and Polishing Kit

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.69
1.22 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bluespot 19035 12pce Buffing and Polishing Kit

In stock
£15.82
Free Delivery

Bluespot 19035 12pce Buffing and Polishing Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.82
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 12PCE Buffing and Polishing Kit Drill Buffer Waffle Pads 115mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.41
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 12PCE Drill Buffer Waffle Pads And Buffing Polishing Kit 115mm

£16.63
Free Delivery

Bluespot 19035 12pce Buffing and Polishing Kit

In stock
£16.69
Delivery from £3.00

Blue Spot Tools 12 PCE Buffing and Polishing Kit For Grinders & Rotary Drills

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.70

Bluespot 19035 12pce Buffing and Polishing Kit

In stock
£17.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bluespot 19035 12pce Buffing and Polishing Kit

Cheapest offer

Ideal for small projects For use with a powered drill m14 arbour Maximum RPM 12, 500 115mm pads, Weight: 0.7054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: BlueSpot Tools
£14.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.