Bluespot 19036 11pce Polishing and Flap Disc Set

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.05
1.64 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bluespot 19036 11pce Polishing and Flap Disc Set

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.05
1.64 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

11 Pc Polishing & Sanding Set Flap Discs Angle Grinder 115mm 4.5'' Disc BlueSpot

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.60
Free Delivery

11pc Polishing Sanding Flap Discs Set Angle Grinder 115mm 4.5'' Disc 19036

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 11pc Polishing Sanding Flap Discs Set Angle Grinder 115mm 4.5'' Disc

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 11Pce Polishing And Flap Disc Set

1-3 working days
£21.09
Delivery from £6.00

Bluespot 19036 11pce Polishing and Flap Disc Set

In stock
£21.76
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 19036 11 Piece Polishing and Flap Disc Set

1-2 days
£21.76
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools - 11PCE Polishing and Flap Disc Set

£21.76
GBP 21.76 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bluespot 19036 11pce Polishing and Flap Disc Set

Cheapest offer

Stripping and polishing Discs Aluminium and zirconium flap Discs Ideal for fabrication, de-burring, cleaning, stripping and finishing of Wood, metal and plastic Package Dimensions: 15.0 L x 13.0 H x 15.0 W (centimetres), Manufacturer: BlueSpot Tools
£18.05
amazon.co.uk