Bluespot 19037 8 PCE Buffing Wheel Set

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.39
1.92 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 8 Pce Polishing Wheel Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.39
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot 8 PCE Polishing Wheel Set 19037

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Polishing Wheel 8 PCE Set (19037)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 8pc Metal Cleaning Polishing Buffing Cloth Pad Mop Wheel For Drill

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Free Delivery

8pc Metal Cleaning Polishing Buffing Cloth Pad Mop Wheel For Drill 19037

£16.79
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 8 PCE Polishing Wheel Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.71
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 19037 8 Piece Polishing Wheel Set

1-2 days
£18.03
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools - 8 PCE Polishing Wheel Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.03
GBP 18.03 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bluespot 19037 8 PCE Buffing Wheel Set

Cheapest offer

The polishing set is manufactured from soft grade cotton that are suitable for aluminium, copper, stainless steel and other metal products. The set fits to 6mm (1/4") shank The polishing kit is complete with 7 changeable attachments in different sizes and shapes Three cloth wheels ranging from sizes 50, 75, & 100mm Four different shaped attachments of conical, pattern, cylindrical and mushroom shape for hard-to-reach places., Weight: 0.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£15.39
amazon.co.uk