Bluespot 22503 3pce Mini Wire Brush Set

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£4.32
Free Delivery

Bluespot 22503 3pce Mini Wire Brush Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.45
1.48 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

3 piece Mini Wire Brush Set

3 working days
£5.03

Bluespot 22503 3pce Mini Wire Brush Set

In stock
£5.13
Free Delivery

Bluespot 22503 3pce Mini Wire Brush Set

In stock
£5.87
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 3Pce Mini Wire Brush Set

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot 3 PCE Mini Wire Brush Set

1-2 days
£6.89
Free Delivery

Bluespot 22503 3pce Mini Wire Brush Set

In stock
£7.00
Free Delivery

Bluespot 22503 3pce Mini Wire Brush Set

In stock
£7.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bluespot 22503 3pce Mini Wire Brush Set (Pack of 2)
£11.18
1.86 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bluespot 22503 3pce Mini Wire Brush Set

Cheapest offer

Brass for use on Stainless steel, aluminium and copper Nylon for multiple use Steel for general use, Manufacturer: BlueSpot Tools
£4.32
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk