Bluespot 22507 Soft Grip Wire Brush

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.74
Free Delivery

Bluespot 22507 Soft Grip Wire Brush

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£5.74
Free Delivery

Bluespot 22507 Soft Grip Wire Brush

In stock
£7.77
Free Delivery

Bluespot 22507 Soft Grip Wire Brush

In stock
£7.93
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - Long Handle Soft Grip Wire Brush

1-3 working days
£7.93
Delivery from £6.00

Bluespot 22507 Soft Grip Wire Brush

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery
Bluespot 22507 Soft Grip Wire Brush

Cheapest offer

Steel wire bristles Designed for maximum cleaning Long Handle design Soft grip handle for comfort, Manufacturer: BlueSpot Tools
£5.74
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.