Bluespot Tools 29158 Trimming Knife With Soft Grip

BlueSpot 29158 Soft Grip Hi-Vis Retractable Knife

Bluespot Tools 29158 Trimming Knife With Soft Grip

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.36
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 29158 Soft Grip Hi-Vis Retractable Knife

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.72
Delivery from £4.49

29158 Retractable Trimming Knife with Soft-Grip Blue Spot Die-Cast Aluminium Handle - Hi-Vis Safety, 4-Position Blade

1 day
£8.25
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tools 29158 Trimming Knife With Soft Grip

Cheapest offer

Die-cast handle.Blade adjusts to four positions.Spare blades can be stored in the handle.Will use virtually any make of trimming knife blade available.Heavy-duty knife blade included.Designed with safety in mind.PTDB/S29158
£3.36
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com