Bluespot 40602 100pce Nut Rivets (M3 - M6)

BlueSpot 40602 100 Piece Nut Rivets (M3-M6)

Used Offers from

Bluespot 40602 100pce Nut Rivets (M3 - M6)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.28
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bluespot 40602 100pce Nut Rivets (M3 - M6)

In stock
£8.68
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bluespot 40602 100pce Nut Rivets (M3 - M6)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.68
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bluespot 40602 100pce Nut Rivets (M3 - M6)

In stock
£9.68
Free Delivery

150 Piece Nut Rivet Set

3 working days
£10.79

Bluespot 40602 100pce Nut Rivets (M3 - M6)

Cheapest offer

Nut rivets suitable for use with blue Spot 09104 Ideal for creating a fixing point for various metals Mixed selection m3 - m6 25 x m3, 25 x m4, 25 x m5 & 25 x m6., Weight: 0.5291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: BlueSpot Tools
£8.28
amazon.co.uk