BlueSpot 85 Piece Cut Off Wheel Set for Rotary Multi Tools

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Blue Spot 19021 Cut Off Wheel Accessory (85 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.26
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

85 Piece Cut Off Wheel Rotary Tool Kit

3 working days
£10.19

Bluespot Tools 19021 Cut Off Wheel Accessory Kit 85 Piece B/s19021

1-3 working days
£11.11
Delivery from £6.00
BlueSpot 85 Piece Cut Off Wheel Set for Rotary Multi Tools

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot 85 Piece Cut Off Wheel Set is a comprehensive accessory kit designed for use with rotary multi tools, providing a versatile range of cutting wheels and mandrels for a variety of cutting tasks. The set includes both reinforced and fibreglass-reinforced cut-off wheels in 1¼in diameter, alongside a large selection of 15/16in emery and standard cut-off wheels. With 85 pieces in total, the kit is well suited to tradespeople and DIYers who require a varied supply of cutting accessories to hand. Ideal for cutting through metal, plastics, and other materials, this set gives users the flexibility to tackle multiple job types without the need for separate accessory purchases. The inclusion of 1/8in mandrels ensures the wheels can be quickly and securely mounted to compatible rotary multi tools. Features and Benefits: • 85-piece set offering excellent variety for rotary multi tool cutting tasks • Includes reinforced and fibreglass-reinforced cut-off wheels for demanding applications
£8.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Bluespot Tools Cut Off Wheel Accessory Kit 85 Piece Multi Colour (One Size)
£12.65
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 4 Piece Funnel Set, Abs Plastic
£6.79
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00