Bluespot Crimped Steel Wire Cup Brush
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95
Bluespot Tools 19218 Steel Wire Cup Brush 100mm M14 X 2 B/s19218
1-3 working days
£7.89
Delivery from £6.00
Blue Spot Tools 100mm (4") Wire Cup Brush (M14 x 2 Fitting)
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.21
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Bluespot Crimped Steel Wire Cup Brush
£4.49
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bluespot Flat Crimped Steel Wire Wheel Brush
£2.49
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bluespot Bevelled Crimped Steel Wire Cup Brush
£6.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bluespot Crimped Steel Wire Cup Brush
£7.49
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bluespot Flat Crimped Steel Wire Wheel Brush
£3.49
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95