Bluespot Crimped Steel Wire Cup Brush

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bluespot Tools 19219 Steel Wire Cup Brush 65mm M14 X 2 B/s19219

1-3 working days
£6.18
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 65mm (2 1/2") M14 x 2 Wire Cup Brush

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 65mm (2 1/2") M14 x 2 Wire Cup Brush

In stock
£7.15
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 65mm (2 1/2") M14 x 2 Wire Cup Brush

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 65mm (2 1/2") M14 x 2 Wire Cup Brush

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.84
Free Delivery
Bluespot Crimped Steel Wire Cup Brush

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot Tools Steel Wire Cup Brush is manufactured from hardened steel wire for increased durability. Ideal for preparing metal surfaces for welding and painting.This BlueSpot Tools Steel Wire Cup Brush has the following specification: Wire: 0.3mm.Diameter: 65mm (2 1/2in) / M14 x 2 Fitting.Max. Safe Speed: 12500 RPM.Additional Information:• Diameter (mm): 65• Thread: M14• Wire: 0.3mm Steel
£4.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Bluespot Crimped Steel Wire Cup Brush
£4.49
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bluespot Flat Crimped Steel Wire Wheel Brush
£2.49
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bluespot Bevelled Crimped Steel Wire Cup Brush
£6.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bluespot Crimped Steel Wire Cup Brush
£7.49
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bluespot Flat Crimped Steel Wire Wheel Brush
£3.49
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95