Bluespot Tools 19219 Steel Wire Cup Brush 65mm M14 X 2 B/s19219

Bluespot Crimped Steel Wire Cup Brush

Bluespot Tools 19219 Steel Wire Cup Brush 65mm M14 X 2 B/s19219

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.18
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 65mm (2 1/2") M14 x 2 Wire Cup Brush

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.94
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 65mm (2 1/2") M14 x 2 Wire Cup Brush

In stock
£7.15
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 65mm (2 1/2") M14 x 2 Wire Cup Brush

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 65mm (2 1/2") M14 x 2 Wire Cup Brush

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.84
Free Delivery
Bluespot Tools 19219 Steel Wire Cup Brush 65mm M14 X 2 B/s19219

Cheapest offer

This BlueSpot Tools Steel Wire Cup Brush has the following specification: Wire: 0.3mm.Diameter: 65mm (2 1/2in) / M14 x 2 Fitting.Max. Safe Speed: 12500 RPM.The BlueSpot Tools Steel Wire Cup Brush is manufactured from hardened steel wire for increased durability. Ideal for preparing metal surfaces for welding and painting.BlueSpot ToolsA06B2072.
£6.18
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)