BlueSpot External Chamfer/Deburring Tool (3-19mm)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£9.59

BlueSpot Tools Bluespot External Chamfer Deburring Remove Tool 3mm - 19mm Drill Bit 1/4"

1-3 working days
£9.79
Delivery from £6.00

Bluespot External Deburring / Chamferring Tool

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bluespot External Deburring / Chamferring Tool

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95
BlueSpot External Chamfer/Deburring Tool (3-19mm)

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot External Chamfer/Deburring Tool (3-19mm) is used to clean and repair damaged threads and studs between 3-19mm. The blades are manufactured from Tungsten Carbide, which is extremely hard-wearing and has a very high melting point (2,600°), making it ideal for cleaning threads & studs. For use on stainless steel, hardened steel, mild steel, copper, brass, fibreglass, hard plastic and more.
£9.59
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bluespot Tools External Chamfer/deburring Tool Multi Colour (One Size)
£13.21
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BlueSpot External Chamfer/Deburring Tool (13-36mm)
£20.39
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk