BlueSpot 5pc Extra Long Reach Screwdriver Set Phillips Flat Magnetic Tip 450mm

BlueSpot Extra Long 5Pc Screwdriver Set 450mm PZ2 PZ3 PH2 PH3 SL8 Pozi

BlueSpot 5pc Extra Long Reach Screwdriver Set Phillips Flat Magnetic Tip 450mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.11
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Extra Long 5Pc Screwdriver Set 450mm PZ2 PZ3 PH2 PH3 SL8 Pozi

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.11
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Screwdriver Set with Hex Bolster 450mm Long 5pc Phillips Pozi Slotted

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 5 PCE 450MM (18") Long Screwdriver Set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.43
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 12070 5 Piece 450MM Long Screwdriver Set, Silver

In stock
£24.98
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 12070 5 Piece 450MM Long Screwdriver Set, Silver

In stock
£24.98
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 12070 5 Piece 450MM Long Screwdriver Set, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 5 Piece 450mm Long Screwdriver Set

3 working days
£29.99

Blue Spot Tools 12070 5 Piece 450MM Long Screwdriver Set, Silver

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BlueSpot 5pc Extra Long Reach Screwdriver Set Phillips Flat Magnetic Tip 450mm

Cheapest offer

Brand: BlueSpot / Type: Screwdriver / System of Measurement: Metric / Number of Pieces: 5 / Drive Type: Mixed Set / Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel / MPN: 12070 / Features: Soft Grip / Item Length: 450mm / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Unit Quantity: 5 / Colour: Blue Black
£21.11
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools 04305 7pce Extra Long Ring Spanner Set (8-24mm)
£34.43
4.92 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Hex Socket Bit Set Spot 01516 Ex – Extra Long, 7-Piece – Multi
£11.99
Compare 26 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Blue Spot 02089 Extension Bar Set 5 Piece Extra Long 3/8D
£20.46
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BlueSpot 7pc 3/8" Extra Long Spline Socket Bit Set
£11.99
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery