Bluespot Flat Crimped Steel Wire Wheel Brush

Bluespot Flat Crimped Steel Wire Wheel Brush 50mm 6mm Shank

Bluespot Flat Crimped Steel Wire Wheel Brush

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Blue Spot Tools 50mm (2") Flat Wire Wheel Brush

In stock
£4.00
Delivery from £2.59

Bluespot Tools 19221 Flat Steel Wire Wheel Brush 50mm X 6mm Arbor B/s19221

1-3 working days
£4.49
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 50mm (2") Flat Wire Wheel Brush

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.58
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 50mm (2") Flat Wire Wheel Brush

In stock
£5.62
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 50mm (2") Flat Wire Wheel Brush

In stock
£6.04
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 50mm (2") Flat Wire Wheel Brush

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.44
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 50mm (2") Flat Wire Wheel Brush

In stock
£6.50
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 50mm (2") Flat Wire Wheel Brush

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bluespot Flat Crimped Steel Wire Wheel Brush

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot Tools Flat Wire Wheel Brush is ideal for preparing metal surfaces for welding and painting. Its 6mm (1/4in) shank fits most electric drills.This BlueSpot Tools Flat Steel Wire Wheel Brush has the following specifications: Shank: 6mm (1/4in).Wire: 0.3mm.Diameter: 50mm.Max. Safe Speed: 4,500 RPM.Additional Information:• Diameter (mm): 50• Wire: Steel• Shank (mm): 6
£2.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Bluespot Flat Crimped Steel Wire Wheel Brush
£2.49
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bluespot Flat Crimped Steel Wire Wheel Brush
£3.49
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95