Blue Spot Tools 100mm (4") Flat Twist Knot Wire Wheel Brush (M14 x 2 Fitting)

Bluespot Flat Twist Knot Wire Wheel 100mm M14 Thread

Blue Spot Tools 100mm (4") Flat Twist Knot Wire Wheel Brush (M14 x 2 Fitting)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bluespot Tools 19217 Flat Twist Knot Wire Wheel 100mm M14 X 2 B/s19217

1-3 working days
£7.04
Delivery from £6.00
Blue Spot Tools 100mm (4") Flat Twist Knot Wire Wheel Brush (M14 x 2 Fitting)

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from hardened steel wire for increased durability Twisted steel filaments provides quick and efficient cleaning action Ideal for removal of dirt, paint, rust, scale and more Diameter: 100mm (4") / M14 x 2 Fitting Maximum safe speed: 12500 RPM
£5.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bluespot Tools 19223 Flat Twist Knot Wire Wheel 75mm B/s19223
£6.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bluespot Tools 19217 Flat Twist Knot Wire Wheel 100mm M14 X 2 B/s19217
£7.04
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bluespot Tools Flat Twist Knot Wire Wheel 100mm M14 X 2 Multi Colour (100mm M14 X 2)
£8.53
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 115mm (4.5") M14 Semi-Flat Twist Knot Wire Wheel Brush
£6.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools 6-Piece Marking Pencil Set
£7.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00