BlueSpot Hammer Tacker Carpeting Insulating Upholstery Staple Gun Stapler 6-10mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.19
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Bluespot Hammer Tacker Staple Gun Stapler Craft Carpeting Upholstery 6-10mm 3511

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.19
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot Hammer Tacker Staple Gun Heavy Duty Soft Grip 6-10mm T50 Staples

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools Heavy Duty Soft Grip Hammer Tacker

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.87
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 35115 Heavy Duty Soft Grip Hammer Tacker

3 working days
£20.39
BlueSpot Hammer Tacker Carpeting Insulating Upholstery Staple Gun Stapler 6-10mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 5028734351156 / Material: Metal / MPN: BS-35115 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1105418346 / Colour: Silver / Brand: BlueSpot / Type: Hammer Tacker / EAN: 5028734351156 / GTIN: 5028734351156 / Item Height: 33.3 mm / Model: BS-35115 / Item Weight: 510 g / Country of Origin: China
£14.19
ebay.co.uk