BlueSpot Round Flexible Diamond File Set 12 Piece

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.85
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 12 Piece Round Flexible Diamond Files Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.97
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 12-Piece Flexible Round Diamond Files

3 working days
£11.98

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 12 Piece Round Flexible Diamond Files Set

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot 12pc Mini Round Fine Small Flexible Diamond Files Jewellery File 125mm

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£13.09
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 12PCE Round Flexible Diamond Files In Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.41
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 22649 12 Piece Round Flexible Diamond Files

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery
BlueSpot Round Flexible Diamond File Set 12 Piece

Cheapest offer

Cut: Not Supplied / Number of Pieces: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 22649 / UPC: 5028734226492 / MPN: 22649 / Material: Diamond Coated / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19066241726 / Weight: 130 / Colour: Blue / Product Guarantee: Lifetime Guarantee (Upon Registration) / Brand: BlueSpot / Type: File Set / EAN: 5028734226492 / GTIN: 5028734226492 / Length: 15 / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime Guarantee / Item Height: 3 cm / Model: 22649 / Coarseness: Not Supplied / Width: 4.4 cm / Item Weight: 0.068 kg / Country of Origin: China / Part Type: File Set
£11.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BlueSpot Auto Wire Crimper and Stripper
£11.89
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bluespot Tools Auto Wire Crimper And Stripper Multi Colour (One Size)
£20.09
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bluespot Tools 7304 Large Inspection Mirror
£6.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95