Bluespot Tools 07305 Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool 150-685Mm 2.25Kg (5Lbs)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.39
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Softgrip Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot Softgrip Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Blue Spot 5lb Magnetic Extending Pen Pick Up Tool

In stock
£4.29
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 5lb Magnetic Extending Pen Pick Up Tool

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.47
Delivery from £4.49

5lb Magnetic Pick Up Tool - pick up tool 5lb telescopic magnetic bluespot 150685mm tools

1-2 days
£4.49
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 5lb Magnetic Extending Pen Pick Up Tool

In stock
£5.23
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 5lb Magnetic Extending Pen Pick Up Tool

In stock
£5.33
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 5lb Magnetic Extending Pen Pick Up Tool

In stock
£5.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bluespot Tools 07305 Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool 150-685Mm 2.25Kg (5Lbs)

Cheapest offer

This BlueSpot Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool is fitted with a soft grip handle for increased comfort. The telescopic shaft extends from 150mm to 685mm. Fitted with a ;high strength magnet for a secure hold with a maximum magnetic lift of 2.25kg (5lb). It also features a handy pocket clip for convenient carrying. Specification: Magnet Diameter: 13mm (1/2in)PTDB/S07305
£2.39
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com