Bluespot Tools 07327 Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool 125-635Mm 0.9Kg (2Lb)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.72
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool

1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool

Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Blue Spot Tools 07327 0.9KG (2Ib) Telescopic Magnet Pick Up Tool

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£3.56
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 07327 0.9KG (2Ib) Telescopic Magnet Pick Up Tool

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.67
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot 07327 2lb Pick Up Tool

1-2 days
£3.69
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 07327 0.9KG (2Ib) Telescopic Magnet Pick Up Tool

In stock
£4.70
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 07327 0.9KG (2Ib) Telescopic Magnet Pick Up Tool

In stock
£4.80
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 07327 0.9KG (2Ib) Telescopic Magnet Pick Up Tool

In stock
£5.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Blue Spot 07327 2lb Pick Up Tool
£3.69
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Blue Spot 07327 2lb Pick Up Tool High Strength Magnet NEW Uk
£3.69
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bluespot Tools 07327 Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool 125-635Mm 0.9Kg (2Lb)

Cheapest offer

This BlueSpot Telescopic Magnetic Pick Up Tool has a telescopic shaft with a black chrome finish that extends from 125mm to 635mm. Fitted with a ;high strength magnet for a secure hold with a maximum magnetic lift of ;0.9kg (2lb). It also features a handy pocket clip for convenient carrying. Specification: Magnet Diameter: 6mm (1/4in)PTDB/S07327
£1.72
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com