Bluespot Tools 14110 Magnetic Nut Driver Set 2 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.73
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Magnetic Nut Driver 8mm Pack of 2

1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot Magnetic Nut Driver

Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Blue Spot Tools 14110 2 PCE 8mm Magnetic Nut Driver

In stock
£3.73
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 14110 2 PCE 8mm Magnetic Nut Driver

In stock
£3.73
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 14110 2 PCE 8mm Magnetic Nut Driver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.09
2.04 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot Tools 14110 2 PCE 8mm Magnetic Nut Driver

In stock
£4.83
Free Delivery

Magnetic Nut Driver 8Mm (2 Piece)

3-5 days
£4.89
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 14110 2 PCE 8mm Magnetic Nut Driver

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bluespot Tools 14110 Magnetic Nut Driver Set 2 Piece

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot Tools Magnetic Nut Driver is manufactured from heat-treated and tempered steel alloy for increased strength and durability. With a blackened carbon coating to protect against corrosion. Strong magnets hold fasteners securely for ease of use. It has a 1/4in drive ideal for use with electric drills and screwdrivers for the precise driving of nuts bolts and hex head screws.PTDB/S14110
£1.73
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com