Bluespot Tools 14111 Socket Adaptor Set 6 Piece B/s14111

Bluespot Tools 14111 Socket Adaptor Set 6 Piece

Bluespot Tools 14111 Socket Adaptor Set 6 Piece B/s14111

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.39
Delivery from £6.00

Impact Driver Adaptor Bars Set 1/4" HEX to 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" Square Drive Sockets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
GBP 10.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Impact Driver Adaptors Set HEX to 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" Square Socket Drive

£10.50
GBP 10.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Socket Adaptor Set for Impact Drivers 6pc 1/4" 3/8" 1/2" Drive 63-150mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.45
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Socket Adaptor Set, 6 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.82
Delivery from £3.50

Blue Spot Tools 6 PCE Socket Adaptor Set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.97
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools Spot 14111 Socket Adaptor Set

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

6 Piece ¼” Hex Drive Socket Adaptor Set

3 working days
£13.19

BlueSpot Tools 14111 Socket Adaptor Set, 6 Piece

Unknown
£13.54
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bluespot Tools 14111 Socket Adaptor Set 6 Piece B/s14111

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot Socket Adaptors are manufactured from chrome vanadium steel for increased strength and durability. The adaptors have a 1/4in hex shank drive and a ball bearing for a secure hold. Suitable for use with cordless screwdrivers and drills. Contains one of each size: 1/4 x 2-1/2in, 1/4 x 6in, 3/8 x 2-1/2in, 3/8 x 6in, 1/2 x 2-3/4in 1/2 x 6in.
£10.39
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)