Bluespot Tools 14117 Impact Socket Adaptor Set 3 Piece B/s14117

Bluespot Tools 14117 Impact Socket Adaptor Set 3 Piece

Bluespot Tools 14117 Impact Socket Adaptor Set 3 Piece B/s14117

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.19
Delivery from £6.00

Bluespot Impact Socket Adaptor Set, 3 Piece, Manufactured from Chrome Vanadium Steel for Increased Strength and Durability

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.71
0.04 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot 150mm (6") Impact Socket Adaptor 3 Piece set (1/4"-3/8"-1/2")

3 working days
£9.59

BlueSpot 3 Piece 1/4" Hex Long Reach Impact Socket Adaptor Set

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot 3 Piece 1/4" Hex Long Reach Impact Socket Adaptor Set

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bluespot Tools 14117 Impact Socket Adaptor Set 3 Piece B/s14117

Cheapest offer

These BlueSpot Impact Socket Adaptors are manufactured from chrome vanadium steel for increased strength and durability. The adaptors have a 1/4in hex shank drive and are suitable for use with cordless screwdrivers and drills. A ball bearing helps secure the socket when in use. This 3 piece set contains 1/4in, 3/8in and 1/2in. Specification: Length: 150mm (6in).
£8.19
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)